Please select your language and we will remember it.

LATIN CUP Latin Cup - Viana do Castelo (Portugal) - April, 17 to 19
LATIN CUP - 1ST MATCHDAY - APRIL 17
Local Time Match Res Referees Notes
8.00 PM Spain - France 4-1 Paulo Romao (Pt)-Matteo Galoppi (It)   
Live on Cerh TV 1
9.30 PM Portugal - Italy 3-1 Isaac Sainz (Sp)-Xavier Jacquart (F)   
Live Live on Cerh TV 1
LATIN CUP - 2ND MATCHDAY - APRIL 18
Local Time Match Res Referees Notes
8.00 PM Italy-Spain      
Live on Cerh TV 1
9.30 PM France-Portugal      
Live on Cerh TV 1
LATIN CUP - 3RD MATCHDAY - APRIL 19
Local Time Match Res Referees Notes
8.00 PM France-Italy      
Live on Cerh TV 1
9.30 PM Spain-Portugal      
Live on Cerh TV 1
Euroleague Men Euroleague Men - Quarterfinals - Second leg - Apr. 12, 2014
QUARTERFINALS - SECOND LEG
Day Local Time Match Res Referees Notes
12/04/14 16.30  Liceo La Coruña (Spa) - FC Porto (Por) 6-8   Gianni Fermi-Ulderico Barbarsi (It)-delegate Carlos Raposo (Sp)  penalties
Live on Cerh TV 1
12/04/14 21.00 Valdagno (Ita) - CE Vendrell (Spa) 4-7  Jose Pinto-Joaquim Pinto (Pt)-delegate Fiorenzo Tonali (It)   
12/04/14 17.00  Benfica (Por) - Reus Deportivo (Spa) 5-1  Franco Ferrari-Matteo Galoppi (It)-delegate Feliciano Costa (Pt)  golden gol
12/04/14 12.00  Barcelona (Spa) - AD Valongo (Por) 7-1  Massimiliano Carmazzi-Alessandro Eccelsi (It) - delegate Josep Maria Masdeu (Sp)   
CERS CUP Cers Cup Final Four - Forte dei Marmi, April 5 and 6 2014
FINAL FOUR - SEMIFINALS
Day Time   Match Res Referees Notes
05/04/14 8.00 PM S1 Forte dei Marmi (Ita) - Noia (Spa) 2-3 Roland Eggiman (Ch)-Xavier Bleuzen (Fr)  after penalties
05/04/14 5.30 PM S2 Hockey Breganze (Ita) - Igualada (Spa) 7-6  Rui Torres-Paulo Rainha (Pt) after penalties 
 
FINAL FOUR - FINAL
Day Time   Match Res Referees Notes
06/04/14 7.30 PM F1 Noia (Spa) - Hockey Breganze (Ita) 4-3 Luis Peixoto-Joaquim Pinto (Pt)   
Euroleague men Barcelona, Liceo, Reus and Valdagno, first step towards the Final Four Three victories of the away teams in the first leg of the quarter-finals. On saturday april 12 the second leg. Read more
CERH on facebook
CERH on Twitter
April 17 - 8.00 PM* Latin Cup First Matchday Spain-France * Portugal local time
April 17 - 0.00 PM* Latin Cup First Matchday Portugal-Italy * Portugal local time
April 18 - 8.00 PM* Latin Cup Second Matchday Italy-Spain * Portugal local time
April 18 - 9.30 PM* Latin Cup Second Matchday France-Portugal * Portugal local time
April 19 - 8.00 PM* Latin Cup Third Matchday France-Italy * Portugal local time
April 19 - 9.30 PM* Latin Cup Third Matchday Spain-Portugal * Portugal local time
MEDIA ACCREDITATION Download
Media Accreditation Form
for Cers Cup Final Four
Forte dei Marmi - April 5 and 6.
Must be sent before Tuesday, April 1
CERH MEDIA GUIDE
Click here to download
WATCH CERH TV
http://video.cerh.eu
RESULTS & STANDINGS EURO WOMEN MIERES Schedule
CONTINENTAL CUP Final
EUROLEAGUE MALE Group A Group B Group C Group D Quarterfinals Final Four
CERS CUP Qualifying phase Final Four
EUROLEAGUE FEMALE Qualifying phase Final Four
EUROPEAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS Clic here to download the formularies for the inscription of club teams and their representatives
OFFICIAL COMMUNICATIONS Clic here for all Cerh official announcements
RINK HOCKEY RULES Clic here for all Cerh rules
CERH CONTACT Clic here for all Cerh e-mail addresses
Download Cerh members photobook with mail contacts